Voranmeldungen Schnellschach-Open 30.03.2019

Voranmeldeliste: (Sortiert nach DWZ, Stand: 28.03.2019, 16:00 Uhr)
TNr Titel Teilnehmer ELO DWZ Grp. Verein/Ort
1. GM Van Wely,Loek 2622 2590   SG Solingen
2. GM Levin,Felix 2488 2484 Sen SV Lingen
3. IM Frübing,Stefan 2409 2380   SK König Tegel
4. FM Rotstein,Jefim 2328 2290 Sen Tornado Hochneukirch
5. IM Kern,Guido 2337 2286   Krefelder SK Turm
6. FM Koscielski,Janusz 2304 2281   SV Wattenscheid
7. FM Suvorov,Alexander 2313 2253 U20 SG Porz
8. FM Odendahl,Reiner 2373 2249   Elberfelder SG
9. FM Lupor,Stefan 2261 2216   SG Ennepe-Ruhr
10. FM Lupor,André 2258 2199   SG Ennepe-Ruhr
11. IM Tomaszewski,Roman 2204 2181   SK Sodingen/Castrop
12. FM Fieberg,Samuel 2187 2173 U20 SG Porz
13. IM Khanukov,Boris 2250 2171 Sen Bahn-SC Wuppertal
14.   Rybarczyk,Klaus 2206 2158   SG Niederkassel
15.   Suvorov,Luca 2182 2156 U20 SG Porz
16. FM Baltic,Fatih 2188 2148 U20 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
17.   Cramer,Volker 1999 2148   KSK Lasker Köln
18.   Bossy,Arnim 2181 2144   SC Buer-Hassel
19.   van der Valk,Niklas 2126 2113   SG Trier
20.   Neubauer,Jürgen 2119 2108   SK Turm Euskirchen
21.   Asadzade,Idris 2123 2062 U20 Königsspr. Leverkusen
22. WFM Leveikina,Jevgenija 2120 2052   SV Wattenscheid
23.   Scholzen,Wolfgang 2047 2035   SK Turm Euskirchen
24.   Gallasch,Jonas 2099 2030 U14 SG Porz
25.   Arold,Gerhard 2067 2029   Elberfelder SG
26.   Suppert,Timur 1912 2022 U20 VdSF Bonn
27. WIM Hess,Olena 2097 2021   SV Weidenau/Geisweid
28.   Frübing,Thomas 2070 2016   SF Friedrichshagen
29.   Weißhuhn,Gunnar 1835 2007   Turm Euskirchen
30.   Akstinat,Sven-Holger 1989 2004   SF Lohmar
31.   Ljuboschiz,Alexander,Dr. 2055 1983 Sen Tornado Hochneukirch
32.   Stanislowski,Detlev 1936 1969   Mettmann-Sport
33.   Pfeiffer,Stefan   1962   Elberfelder SG
34.   Felsch,Moritz 2048 1928   Köln
35.   Ricken,Katharina 1921 1893 U20 Krefelder SK Turm
36.   Bondarchuk,Vadim 1963 1873   Rheydter SV 1920
37.   Ciruelos Ortega,Santiago   1845   SG Neuss
38.   Flagmeier,Reiner 1898 1835 Sen SC Siegburg
39.   Schilberg,Ingo 1912 1831   SV Wesel
40.   Iov,Dmitrii 1892 1829   Oberbilker SV
41.   Podder,Michael 1939 1819   Elberfelder SG
42.   Gallasch,Robin 1842 1815 U20 SG Porz
43.   Hendriks,Nicklas   1800   SF Aachen-Hörn
44.   Steinmann,Jago 1787     vereinslos
45.   Fieberg,Christoph 1794 1785   SG Porz
46.   Chtcherbatow,Zakhar   1776 Sen SG Porz
47.   Möws,Thomas 1782 1736   1. SK Troisdorf
48.   Machetti Meneses,Diego 1691 1721   SG Porz
49.   Sabirov,Rafael 1600 1714 U20 SG Porz
50.   Schicktanz,Florian 1743 1691   SV Erkenschwick
51.   Celik,Cem 1767 1690 U20 SF Essen-Katernberg
52.   Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun 1754 1687   Langenfelder SF
53.   Bernhardt,Thomas   1676   SK Turm Euskirchen
54.   Externbrink,Uwe   1665 Sen Klub Kölner SF
55.   Paul,André David 1644 1660   KSK Lasker Köln
56.   Baevskii,David   1606 Sen SG Porz
57.   Schilling,Peter   1581   Mettmann-Sport
58.   Hertling,Jürgen 1732 1576   Bergische SF
59.   Kuhn,Helmut 1436 1553   vereinslos
60.   Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand 1648 1541 Sen Godesberger SK
61.   Hoven,Manfred   1535 Sen SG Porz
62.   Baltic,Sara 1493 1517 U14 DJK Aufwärts Aachen
63.   Siegel,Aurelia 1633 1496   SG Porz
64.   Engau,Fritz 1699 1487 Sen Brühler SK
65.   Fendel,Gerold 1440 1472   SF Anderssen Wetzlar
66.   Dicks,Friedrich 1704 1449 Sen SF Essen-Katernberg
67.   Cremerius,Axel 1730 1446   SF Köln-Longerich
68.   John,Markus   1440   Rheinbacher SF
69.   Smets,Heike 1663 1434   vereinslos
70.   Bauer,Juri   1427   Oberbilker SV
71.   Falk,Thomas 1558 1401   Elberfelder SG
72.   Stamer,Martin 1484 1382 Sen Godesberger SK
73.   Marigo,Luca   1371   Poller Schachesel
74.   Kliffken,Julian   1353 U14 SG Porz
75.   Zeller,Peter   1300 Sen vereinslos
76.   Friedrich,Johannes   1285 Sen SG Niederkassel
77.   Azimi,Reza 1496 1230 Sen Schachuzipus K-Mülheim
78.   Fabig,Frank 1544 1213   VdSF Bonn
79.   Scholz,Gerfried   1199 Sen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd
80.   van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. 1535 1181 Sen Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg
81.   Neu,Martin   1110 U14 SG Niederkassel
82.   Toktogulov,Deniz   1051 U14 SG Porz
83.   Kliffken,Christian       SG Porz
84.   Freydin,Polina     U14 SG Porz
85.   Bros,Florian       vereinslos
86.   Heidtmann,Dirk       vereinslos

 

3. Porzer Schnellschach-Open
2. Wilfried-Hilgert-Gedächtnis-Turnier
am 30.03.2019

Ausschreibung

Anmeldung

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste