U10-Mannschaften

Saison 2014/2015

 

Deutsche Vereinsmeisterschaft U10

Spielplan Einzelergebnisse Tabelle
Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz
1 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1458 Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 0 13 23 60
2 - Hamburger SK von 1830 1 1358 Hamburg 6 0 1 12 22 68
3 = SC Erlangen 48/88 1126 Bayern 5 1 1 11 19½ 62
4 = SV Empor Erfurt 1 1284 Thüringen 5 1 1 11 17 62
5 + USV TU Dresden 1 1360 Sachsen 5 0 2 10 23 53
6 + SG Porz 1202 Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 1 10 19 56
7 - Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 1 1085 Berlin 4 2 1 10 16½ 60
8 = SchachAkademiePaderborn 1 1264 Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 2 9 19 64
9 + SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1034 Sachsen 4 1 2 9 18½ 55
10 + USC Magdeburg 1 1174 Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 9 18 47
11 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1164 Thüringen 4 1 2 9 17½ 53
12 + SC Vaterstetten 1053 Bayern 4 1 2 9 17½ 51
13 - Lübecker SV von 1873 968 Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 2 9 16 64
14 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1118 Sachsen 3 3 1 9 16 58
15 + Hamburger SK von 1830 3 970 Hamburg 4 1 2 9 16 55
16 - Hagener SV 1120 Niedersachsen 3 3 1 9 15 58
17 - SC Turm Lüneburg 1057 Niedersachsen 4 1 2 9 14½ 66
18 - SV Empor Berlin 1043 Berlin 3 2 2 8 18 55
19 + SC 1994 Oberland 883 Sachsen 3 2 2 8 16½ 45
20 + SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf 974 Brandenburg 4 0 3 8 16½ 42
21 + Stader SV 894 Niedersachsen 4 0 3 8 16 44
22 + Hannover 96 852 Niedersachsen 3 2 2 8 15 49
23 - SC Eintracht Berlin 1086 Berlin 3 2 2 8 14 67
24 + Schachpinguine Berlin 2 1108 Berlin 4 0 3 8 13½ 55
25 - SK München Südost 1109 Bayern 4 0 3 8 13½ 52
26 + SK Werther 1949 1055 Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 3 8 10½ 50
27 - Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin 2 895 Berlin 3 1 3 7 15½ 48
28 - DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 817 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 3 2 7 14 55
29 + Peiner SV 865 Niedersachsen 2 3 2 7 14 49
30 + SC Landskrone 974 Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 3 7 14 43
31 + VfL Gräfenhainichen 1060 Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 7 13½ 50
32 + Hamburger SK von 1830 2 909 Hamburg 3 1 3 7 13 43
33 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1101 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 2 7 12½ 64
34 - SchachAkademiePaderborn 2 824 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 1 3 7 12½ 52
35 - Schachpinguine Berlin 1 917 Berlin 3 0 4 6 15 46
36 + USV Volksbank Halle 980 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 6 14½ 43
37 - SF Brackel 1930 874 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 3 6 12½ 52
38 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 1 920 Niedersachsen 1 4 2 6 12½ 49
39 - SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 842 Berlin 2 2 3 6 12½ 46
40 + SV Breitenworbis 944 Thüringen 3 0 4 6 12½ 44
41 - USV TU Dresden 2 839 Sachsen 2 2 3 6 11½ 52
42 + SF Hettstedt 1 925 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 3 6 11½ 46
43 - SV Empor Erfurt 2 962 Thüringen 2 2 3 6 11 47
44 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 912 Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 4 6 10 55
45 = SF HN-Biberach 1978 906 Württemberg 1 3 3 5 13½ 38
46 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 883 Thüringen 2 1 4 5 13 44
47 - SV Roter Turm Halle 2 880 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 5 13 39
48 + SF Hettstedt 2 748 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 4 5 13 31
49 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 940 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 12½ 43
50 + KSV Rochade Göttingen 2 740 Niedersachsen 1 3 3 5 11½ 43
51 - Hamburger SK von 1830 4 780 Hamburg 2 1 4 5 10½ 48
52 + SG Niederkassel 672 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 4 5 9 39
53 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 850 Sachsen 1 2 4 4 12½ 34
54 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 600 Schleswig-Holstein 2 0 5 4 12 29
55 - SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 848 Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 4 4 11½ 39
56 - USC Magdeburg 2 798 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 5 4 11 36
57 - SK Neumarkt 779 Bayern 2 0 5 4 10 44
58 - SC Postbauer-Heng 600 Bayern 1 1 5 3 8 36
59 = KSV Rochade Göttingen 3 766 Niedersachsen 1 0 6 2 31
60 = SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 600 Thüringen 0 0 7 0 31