Voranmeldungen Schnellschach-Open 16.04.2016

Voranmeldeliste (Sortiert nach DWZ; Stand 13.04.2016)
LfdN Titel Teilnehmer NWZ Grp. Verein/Ort
1. GM Rotstein,Arkadij 2501   SG Porz
2. GM Levin,Felix 2500   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
3. IM Schneider,Ilja 2461   Sfrd. Berlin 1903
4. IM Zaitsev,Mikhail 2455   SG Bochum 1931
5. GM Orlov,Andrey 2432   SG Bochum 1931
6. FM Helbig,Mark 2272   Klub Kölner SF
7. FM Rotstein,Jefim 2268 Sen Ford-SF Köln
8. FM Xu,Xianliang 2234 U20 SG Porz
9.   Lamby,Philipp 2228   Aachener SV 1856
10.   Reinke,Markus 2183   Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
11.   Lemanczyk,Thomas 2181   SG Solingen
12.   Kind,Bertram 2170   Königsspringer Iserlohn
13.   Wagenknecht,Uwe 2161   SG Porz
14. FM Dresen,Ulrich 2155 Sen SF Gerresheim 86
15.   Fieberg,Samuel 2151 U20 SG Porz
16.   Okrajek,Alexander 2123   SC Siegburg 1919
17.   Chandler,Patrick 2097   SC Gelnhausen
18.   Thalwitzer,David 2086   SG Porz
19.   Heinichen,Nils 2085   SV Würselen 1926
20. FM Thiel,Kuno 2075   SV Hennef 1927
21.   Ljuboschiz,Alexander 2040 Sen Tornado Hochneukirch
22.   Ramien,David 2034 U20 SG Porz
23.   Pilgram,Alexander 2021   SG Porz
24.   Pick,Stefan 2017   SK Kerpen 64
25.   Jablonowski,Christoph 1996   Aachener SV 1856
26.   Kutzner,Stephen 1993   Godesberger SK
27.   Winnemöller,Bernd 1983   vereinslos
28.   Schmidt,Kai-Uwe 1950   Klub Kölner SF
29.   Jopek,Eugeniusz 1918 Sen Pulheimer SC 1924/57
30.   Schmidt,Eckhard,Dr. 1914   Godesberger SK
31.   Kagan,Dennis 1913 U20 SG Porz
32.   Schelwokat,Peter 1912   SC Rochade Emsdetten
33.   Niesel,Tobias 1891 U20 SG Porz
34.   Borchert,Stephan 1886   SG Solingen
35.   Kreutzmann,Duke 1878 U14 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25
36.   Schulte-Geers,Niklas 1868 U20 Godesberger SK 1929
37.   Fieberg,Christoph 1860   SG Porz
38.   Altok,Mesut 1845   Satranc Club 2000
39.   Schilberg,Ingo 1820   SV Wesel 1928
40.   Weinkauf,Viktor 1809   SG Benrath 1924
41.   Lantsman,Boris 1789 Sen SF Köln-Longerich
42.   Hettler,Wolfgang 1785 Sen SK Bad Homburg 1927
43.   Zilberman,Rodion 1782 Sen SF Köln-Longerich
44.   Sewald,Kathrin 1761 U20 SG Porz
45.   Andrijenko,Anatoliy 1741 Sen SF Köln-Longerich
46.   Mielk,Karsten 1708   SG Niederkassel
47.   Martens,Alexander 1706 U20 SG Porz
48.   Evers,Klaus 1698   SG Bochum 1931
49.   Sikorski,Thomas 1679   SF Katernberg 1913
50.   Meinhardt,Günther 1660 Sen SF Köln-Müngersdorf
51.   Weber,Ralf 1646   SC Poller Schachesel
52.   Gossmann,Anna Maria 1644 W SG Porz
53.   Porstmann,Jan 1634   SG Solingen
54.   Bernhardt,Thomas 1624   SK Turm Euskirchen
55.   Müller,Carsten 1611   SF Rodenkirchen
56.   Kuhn,Helmut 1601   SC Erkrath 1973
57.   Siegel,Aurelia 1587 U20 SG Porz
58.   Ender,Kurt 1583 Sen Ratinger SK 1950
59.   Weck,Petra 1561 W Ratinger SK 1950
60.   Wackert,Dennis 1521   SG Lüdenscheid
61.   Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun 1512   Langenfelder SF 1933
62.   Radzik,Thomas 1511   SG Bochum 1931
63.   Gallasch,Jonas 1506 U14 SG Porz
64.   Paul,André David 1492   KSK Lasker Köln
65.   Pfening,Richard 1477   SK Turm Euskirchen
66.   Kolbasnikov,Igor 1475   SF Köln-Longerich
67.   Engau,Fritz 1462 Sen Brühler SK 1920
68.   Gallasch,Robin 1432 U14 SG Porz
69.   Jahrke,Jonas 1413 U14 Rochade Steele/Kray
70.   Smets,Heike 1408 W Pulheimer SC 1924/57
71.   Markus,Jan 1399 U20 SG Porz
72.   Westphal,Gerhard 1384 Sen Ford-SF Köln
73.   Ipekyilmaz,Mert 1379 U14 Langenfelder SF 1933
74.   Hoferichter,Michael 1375   Klub Kölner SF
75.   Friedrich,Johannes 1374   SG Niederkassel
76.   Stamer,Martin 1338 Sen Godesberger SK
77.   Gadjisade,Natawan 1290 U20 SG Porz
78.   Felsmann,Helmut 1279 Sen Ford-SF Köln
79.   Bedarff,Georg 1272 U20 SG Porz
80.   Mayer,Rolf 1259   SC Flörsheim 1921
81.   Kogan,Gabriel 1198 U14 SG Porz
82.   Jakob,Gudrun 1130 W Klub Kölner SF
83.   Gerberich,Dustin   U14 Pulheimer SC 1924/57