U14 Mannschaften

Saison 2013/2014

Porz

NRW U14 MM

Ergebnisdienst
Rang Mannschaft Land TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 Man.Pkt. Brt.P
1. MS Halver-Schalksmühle SWF 1542 ** 8 8 8 10 10 12 - 3 44.0
2. OSC Rheinhausen NR 1570  8 ** 10 7 9 9 12 - 3 43.0
3. SG Porz MR 1883 8 6 ** 10 10 9 12 - 3 43.0
4. SC Porta Westfalica OWL 1418 8 8 6 ** 7 8 10 - 5 37.0
5. Gütersloher SV OWL 1474 6 7 6 8 ** 10 9 - 6 37.0
6. SV Horst-Emscher RG 1370 7 6 7 7 6 ** 5 - 10 33.0

 

Porz

SJM U14 MM

Ergebnisdienst
Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ At S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt DiVerg
Brett TlnKen Teilnehmer TWZ At S R V Punkte SoBerg Siege
1. 6. SG Porz 1 1591   9 0 0 18 - 0 34.5 ---
1.   Ramien,David 1844   7 1 1 7.5 - 1.5 27.50 7
2.   Kagan,Dennis 1572   9 0 0 9.0 - 0.0 35.50 9
3.   Sewald,Kathrin 1553 W 9 0 0 9.0 - 0.0 34.50 9
4.   Schröter,Ron 1393   9 0 0 9.0 - 0.0 31.00 9
 
2. 2. Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 939   5 3 1 13 - 5 22.5 ---
1.   Müller,Adrian 1453   6 1 1 6.5 - 1.5 19.00 6
2.   Feng,Sean 802   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 14.75 3
3.   Kuckert,Kai 796   5 1 2 5.5 - 2.5 19.00 5
4.   Heu,Arthur 898   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 11.00 5
5.   Johann,Lukas 744   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 4.50 2
 
3. 7. SG Porz 2 1044   6 1 2 13 - 5 20.5 ---
1.   Sewald,Richard 1385   7 0 2 7.0 - 2.0 21.50 7
2.   Kostadinov,Alexander 951   3 2 4 4.0 - 5.0 10.25 3
3.   Sporer,Sebastian 935   6 0 3 6.0 - 3.0 19.50 6
4.   Overmann,Marlon 903   3 1 5 3.5 - 5.5 6.75 3
 
4. 3. Brühler SK 1920 1232   4 3 2 11 - 7 21.5 ---
1.   Engel,Johann 1769   7 2 0 8.0 - 1.0 29.00 7
2.   Telöken,Thomas 973   5 1 3 5.5 - 3.5 15.75 5
3.   Thomalla,Felix 954   2 0 7 2.0 - 7.0 4.50 2
4.   Burth,Beno     6 0 3 6.0 - 3.0 16.00 6
 
5. 4. SV Hennef 1927 951   5 1 3 11 - 7 20.5 ---
1.   Hahnbück,Max 1156   3 0 5 3.0 - 5.0 3.00 3
2.   Alt,Leonhard Yunus 841   4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 13.25 4
3.   Baumgärtner,Marc 857   6 0 2 6.0 - 2.0 22.00 6
4.   Senhen,Robin     5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 15.50 5
5.   Knippenberg,Patrick     2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 10.00 2
 
6. 9. SV Erftstadt 952   4 0 5 8 - 10 15.0 ---
2.   Schopp,Jan 973   5 0 4 5.0 - 4.0 10.00 5
3.   Schmitz,Ruben 863   4 0 5 4.0 - 5.0 8.50 4
4.   Van Laack,Leonard 874   5 1 3 5.5 - 3.5 18.25 5
5.   Blecher,Lina-Sophie   W 0 1 8 0.5 - 8.5 2.25 0
 
7. 5. SG Porz 3 852   3 1 5 7 - 11 16.5 ---
1.   Bedarff,Georg 943   1 1 7 1.5 - 7.5 0.75 1
2.   Markus,Jan 869   5 2 2 6.0 - 3.0 19.25 5
3.   Werner,Denis 745   4 1 4 4.5 - 4.5 12.25 4
4.   Weibert,Laura   W 4 1 4 4.5 - 4.5 11.25 4
 
8. 10. SF Esch 1 846   3 0 6 6 - 12 13.5 ---
1.   Hasenbein,Lars 958   4 0 5 4.0 - 5.0 6.00 4
2.   Herzig,Gero 734   3 0 6 3.0 - 6.0 7.50 3
3.   Molitor,Simon     4 0 5 4.0 - 5.0 10.50 4
4.   Schlote,Anton     2 1 6 2.5 - 6.5 4.25 2
 
9. 8. TTC GW Fritzdorf 902   1 1 7 3 - 15 12.0 ---
1.   Bachem,Maren 895 W 1 1 7 1.5 - 7.5 0.75 1
2.   Schüll,Jan 908   1 1 7 1.5 - 7.5 2.00 1
3.   Bilen,Ümit     2 0 7 2.0 - 7.0 2.50 2
4.   Kreitlein,Nils     7 0 2 7.0 - 2.0 25.00 7
 
10. 1. SF Esch 2 731   0 0 9 0 - 18 3.5 ---
1.   Lingk,Carsten 731   0 0 9 0.0 - 9.0 0.00 0
2.   Schiminowski,Tim     0 0 9 0.0 - 9.0 0.00 0
3.   Linz,Nikolai     0 1 8 0.5 - 8.5 2.25 0
4.   Pokorny,Fynn     3 0 6 3.0 - 6.0 5.00 3